ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 10313599
nr 1031 3599
Ulrica Hydman-Vallien
(1938-2018), Sverige
Ulrica Hydman-Vallien (b. 1938), PT, bladets mått: 32x30,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Ulrica Hydman-Vallien (f. 1938), PT, bladets mått: 32x30
Ulrica Hydman-Vallien, born 1938, Swedish artist born 1938, dead 2018.
600
SEK 600
Monday April 18 2016
at 19:24:02
100 kr
150 kr
200 kr
300 kr
350 kr
300 kr
350 kr (Robot)
400 kr
6
450 kr
7
500 kr
7
6
600 kr
7
Ulrica Hydman-Vallien
Read more about Ulrica Hydman-Vallien